Time passed:
8
8
9
9
Days
1
1
3
3
Hours
0
0
4
4
Minutes
3
3
9
9
Seconds
Print

Champions

Share

 

 

Events

2009

2010

2011

2012

Saddle Bronc

Morgan Forbes  84

Dustin Flundra 82

 

 

Bareback

Russ Hallaby  81.5

Monty Coopman 82

 

 

Bull Riding

Beau Hill   86.5

Scott Shiffner 87.5

 

 

Calf Roping

Clint Robinson   7.9

Alwin Bouchard 8.3

 

 

Novice Bareback

Gavin DeRose   72

Clint Laye 73.5

 

 

Novice Saddle Bronc

Coleman Watt    76

Wyatt Thurston 71

 

 

Ladies Barrel Race

Brittany Pharr    17.42

Elaina Black 16.07

 

 

Team Roping

Mike Beers/Shane Schwenke   4.5

Steele DePaoli/Don DePaoli 4.6

 

 

Boys Steer Riding

Bryce West  77

Austin Nash 75

 

 

Steer Wrestling

Tanner Milan  3.7

Tyrel Miller/ Todd Woodward 4.1

 

 

Wild Horse Race

Mark Sawchuk

 

 

 

Wild Cow Milking

 

 

 

 

Pony Chuckwagons

Ric Rosencrans

 

 

 

Pony Chariot Race

Wanda Hanson

 

 

 

 

Events

2001

2002

2003

2004

Saddle Bronc

Denny Hay 82

Shane Moran 85

Dan Black 80

Denny Hay/Rod Warren  80

Bareback

Bill Boyd 79

Jay Phipps 83

Troy Tattrie  82

Davey Shields Jr.  84

Bull Riding

Bill Boyd 79

Dale Bala 88

Ras Evarts/Shane Lystang  78

Tanner Girletz  89

Calf Roping

Jimmy Gunsch /Rocky Ross   8.4

Joe Lucas 7.5

Marty Becker  7.5

Jeff Chapman   7.9

Novice Bareback

Matt Lait 74

Clayton Bunney 83

Kevin Langevin  72

Michael Solberg  75

Novice Saddle Bronc

Todd Herzog 80

Riley Harvey 70

Beau Waters  75

Tyler Kraft   70

Ladies Barrel Race

Nancy Csabay 17.31

Dawn Rude 17.44

Jodi Hollingworth  17.66

Buffy Romeo/Brooke Ramsay  17.57

Team Roping

Travis Gallais & Chad Johnson  3.9

Ronald Schmidt
& Joe Lucas 5.4

Steven Thiessen/Steve Lloyd  5.2 Tyler Patten/Clayton Williams  5.1

Jeff Robson/Daryn Knapp  6.1 Murray Linthicum/Marty Becker 6.1

Boys Steer Riding

Colton Jackson 77

Tyrel Jackson 72

Williams 72

Jerett Nash  74

Steer Wrestling

Curtis Cassidy 3.7

Kyle Thomson 4.4

Daryl Fisher  5.1

Leon Laye   4.6

Wild Horse Race

Guy Dampsey  

Doyle Wasylciw

Dan Brown

Dale Belisle

Wild Cow Milking

    
Pony Chuckwagons

    
Pony Chariot Race

    



Events

2005

2006

2007

2008

Saddle Bronc

Denny Hay   81

Jess Martin/Alan Bandy  83

Rod Warren  83

Chet Johnson  82.5

Bareback

Rodney Ruxton  84

Matt Lait  80

Luke Walker 87

Dusty Lavalley   83.5

Bull Riding

Chad Besplug  91

Jared Koopman   80

Tyler Pankewitz  84.5

Max Tortmuller   84.5

Calf Roping

Marty Becker   8.1

Joe  Butterfield  9.1

Cliff Williamson   7.7

Marty Becker 7.8

Novice Bareback

Todd Shelton  79

Cole Anderson   75

Bobby Peters   77.0

Justin Myers   7.1

Novice Saddle Bronc

Clem Lowry   66

Jeremy Russell  75

Clay Creasy   71

Kyreon Geiger  75

Ladies Barrel Race

Rachelle Maloney  16.54

Stacie Chisholm  17.61

Linsay Sears   17.27

Rana Walker  17.39

Team Roping

Dwight Wigemyr
/Daryn Knapp   4.3

Rocky Ross/Marty Lillico/  4.8 Rocky Dallyn/Travis Gallais

Rock Ross/Marty Lillico   5.0

Casey Weerstra/Blair Stroh  4.8

Boys Steer Riding

Kelton Watson  81

Clay Elliot   73

William Macza  75

Layton Green  77.5

Steer Wrestling

Jess Cowie   4.0

Greg Hoar   3.6

Mark Roy    4.0

Kyle Thomson   4.6

Wild Horse Race

Dale Belisle

Terry Arnholtz

Terry Arnholtz

Todd Munroe

Wild Cow Milking

 

 

 

 

Pony Chuckwagons

 

 

 

 

Pony Chariot Race

 

 

 

 

 

Events1997199819992000
Saddle BroncRod HayShawn HenryGlen O�NeillRod Hay/ Charley Gardner 81
BarebackCam MorisCasey FrenchBill BoydDon McLeod 82
Bull RidingDallas TurcotteMark KennedyRob BellQuentin Lowry 80
Calf RopingCliff WilliamsonJeff ChapmanDarren ShawAl Bouchard 7.7
Novice BarebackScott KeslerDustan McPheeReid RowaMarty Koopman 73
Novice Saddle BroncClair FitzpatrickKyle Thomson/Billy RichardsDustin Thompson 
Ladies Barrel RaceFrances ChurchMonica WilsonKelly ByrneRayel Robinson 17.5
Boys Steer RidingTyler CronkiteRyan McDonaldTyler Pankewitz/Fergus McpeeTyler Jackson 76
Steer WrestlingCurtis CassidyDavid Gibson/Darren ShawJody BrownBrent Willsie 4.2
Wild Horse Race  Dale Belisle 
Wild Cow Milking Jim BowhayUrben Berry 
Pony Chuckwagons    
Pony Chariot Race    
 
Events1993199419951996
Saddle BroncJohn SmithShane ParkerGlen O�NeillRod Warren
BarebackDave ShieldsBill BoydRoger Lacasse/Kenton RandallJason DelGuercio/Albert Boyd
Bull RidingWes DavidDaryl Church/JP VeitchGlen KeeleyQuinn Franklin
Calf RopingMark NugentCliff WilliamsonCliff WilliamsonBruce H. Robinson
Novice BarebackDarren ClarkeTrent Woolford/Rocky RossJay PhippsJay Phipps
Novice Saddle Bronc  Mike BrennanJohnathon Blackmore
Ladies Barrel RaceSheila HaggartCharlotte SchmidtJoan HagerShelia Haggart
Boys Steer RidingSteven SandersonJordan DowneyBeau McArthurTanner Milan/Beau McArthur
Steer WrestlingCraig Butterfield/Blaine Peterson/Darren ZieffleTodd BoggustWally PughAnnin Alexis
Pony Chuckwagons    
Pony Chariot Race    

Events1989199019911992
Saddle BroncChad McIntyreT.J. BewsJohn SmithToby Adams
BarebackBill BoydDave Shields/Bruce PiersonBill BoydSteve Dunham
Bull RidingMickey IrelandTroy Dunn/Bruce PiersonDaryl Mills/Cam SutherlandRick Henderson
Calf RopingBrian ButterfieldBernie SmythGreg CassidyKen Waterston
Novice BarebackWade Graves Greg Leys 
Novice Saddle Bronc Mike Stanton Scott Bresee
Ladies Barrel RaceCharlotte SchmidtLonnie WilsonMary SalmondSheila Haggart
Boys Steer RidingTrent WoolfordAustin Beasley/ Denny GoldenTyler MartensJames Pugh
Steer WrestlingButch Myers/Michael SmithTom BarrClay BrowersDaryl Lausen
Pony Chuckwagons    
Pony Chariot Race    


Events1985198619871988
Saddle BroncColeman RobinsonJohn WigleyRoss WilsonDave Wright
BarebackCam MorrisDon McleadDave ShieldsBill Boyd
Bull RidingJim FinkbeinerKevin RockabarTim StearnsDale Woodward/ Calvin Strandquist
Calf RopingBruce H. RobinsonMichael DainesPuddin PayneBrian Butterfield
Novice BarebackDion Church Wade Galloway 
Novice Saddle Bronc   Denny Hay/Rod Hay
Ladies Barrel RaceGaye HillGayle HillJulie SwansonTrish Brown
Boys Steer RidingClark HughsonDon PetersonDavey ShieldsAustin Beasley
Steer WrestlingMark RoyTom BewsBill VincettLes Deschamps
Pony ChuckwagonsLloyd Dowd   
Pony Chariot RaceJim Sinclair   


Events1981198219831984
Saddle BroncT. Thompson/ I. DainesDoug VoldJohn SmithJim Kelts
BarebackWayne Fullerton Dave ShieldsB. Boyd/ D. ShieldsBrad Pierson
Steer/Bull RidingJordie ThompsonRick SheppardKirk ThompsonDale Johansen
Calf RopingLarry Robinson Greg CassidyBarney BarnsonTim Williamson
Novice Bareback   Shawn Orr
Boys Steer RidingDarcy Cressman Ace NorthcottGlenn KeeleyJason Delguercio
Amateur Saddle BroncMarty LayeLarry PearleGuy ShapkaMarty Kelliher
 Ladies Barrel RaceGina HinesSheila HaggartMaryann BirrellRayell Call
Pony ChuckwagonsCliff HoltBrent RosiechukBarry LongBrent Rosiechuk
Pony Chariot RaceLouie JohnerJim PullittTom JacksonLloyd Dowd
Steer WrestlingL. Phillips/L. LayeLee LaskoskyBlaine DaviesBill Vincent

Events1977197819791980
Saddle BroncJim KeltsLarry JohnsonJerry SinclairClayton Hines
BarebackDale TrotterJim DunnJim SolbergBilly Laye
Steer/Bull RidingJohn DoddsDon JohansenDoug NicholsDave Garstad
Calf RopingDoug WilkinsonHarley HookeJim GladstoneCliff Williamson
Ladies Barrel RaceJerrie DuceDee RobertsonLynn PozzobonBonnie LeMarie
Boys Steer RidingBruce RobinsonCam SutherlandKeith UlleryKelly Crouch
Amateur Saddle Bronc Steve MitchellPat KlassenDave Green
Chuckwagon Race  Richard CosgraveRichard Cosgrave
Handhills Race  L. Rosin/ L. Harrison 
Steer WrestlingKen GuenthenerLloyd FowlieGreg ButterfieldMiles Crandell


Events1973197419751976
Saddle BroncJerry SinclairFrancis BourqueFrancis BourqueMel Coleman
BarebackBob Hartell Doug GlaniganKirk ThompsonGene Miller
Steer/Bull RidingP. Page/ R.HubleyBrian ClaypoolJ. Dodds/B. WhitlowBrian Claypool
Calf RopingStub Johnson Bobby AtwoodFranklin DainesHarley Hooke
Ladies Barrel RaceGayle RamplingLorraine DahlGina HinesDee Watt
Boys Steer RidingKeith Newton Brad PiersonKelly AndersonJim Finbeiner
Amateur Saddle BroncDon TescherDave GriffithJim LeggetteLee Coleman
Chuckwagon RaceRalph Vigen Ralph Vigen 
Novice Bareback  Malcolm Miller 
Steer Wrestling   Bruce Hunt
Chariot RaceOrval Flett   
1/2 Mile RaceOrville Strandquist   


Events1969197019711972
Saddle BroncMel HylandJohn HolmanFrancis BourqueJoe Bews
BarebackJim CliffordDale TrotterDoug GlaniganDoug Flanigan
Steer/Bull RidingRocky RockabarDale FermanJohn DoddsDale Rose
Calf RopingJoe LawranceLorne WellsJim GladstoneButch McLean
Wild Horse RacePat McHugh   
Boys Steer Riding   Dave Shields
Amateur Saddle BroncJohn GruttomBud MaynardHoward ClaypoolBud Maynard
Chuckwagon Race Tom Dorchester Bill Greenwood
Chariot Race Art Hopp  
3/4 Mile Race Richard Cosgrave  


Events1965196619671968
Saddle BroncDuane BruceKen McLeanIvan DainesClyde Longfellow
BarebackA.Leth / T. VayroBob DuceDale TrotterLarry Pethebridge
Steer/Bull RidingDave SarstadJohn DoddsBrian WhitlowRocky Rockabar
Calf RopingJim GladstoneJerry LoileBarry EdgeDale Rose
Wild Horse RaceOrville StrandquistGreg KeslerFrank DahlgrenPat McHugh
Amateur Saddle BroncMel HylandJim SmithJohn PicrayBrian Stenbaugh
Chuckwagon Race   Bill Greenwood


Events1961196219631964
Saddle BroncLes JohnsonRocky RockabarKen McLeanDuane Bruce
BarebackBob DuceCody MorrisBobby BrownTed Vayro
Steer/Bull RidingLeo BrownLawrence HutchisonGid FarstadLeo Brown
Calf RopingFloyd Many FingersFloyd Many FingersJin GladstoneHoppy Unger
Wild Horse RaceOrville StrandquistWind GoudieDon HodgsonOrville Strandquist
Handhills Derby Iris Glass  
Amateur Saddle BroncWin GoudieJack PhippsTommy BewsJack Phipps
Chuckwagon Race Ralph VigenPeter Bawden 
Chariot Race Ronnie Miller  
5/8 Mile Race Babe Lauder  
Cart Race  Ralph Vigen  
Ladies Race Iris Glass  
Ladies Barrel RaceGina McDougallBernice McDougallIsabelle MillerGina McDougall


Events1957195819591960
Saddle BroncEllie LewisBill JohnsonKeith HylandKen McLean
BarebackShorty ShortGene GundersonBob FrakerAlvin Owens
Steer/Bull RidingLorne HutchinsonMilton Payne Gid Garstad
Calf RopingTom HodgsonGeorge AldophNorman LofgrenChas Cassidy
Wild Horse RaceLeo BrownAllen Jacobson Don McLeod
Handhills DerbyCharlie Lunseth Charlie Lunseth 
Amateur Saddle BroncDuane BruceDuane BruceWin GoudiePaul Malowony
Chuckwagon RaceDale FlettPeter BawdenPeter Bawden 
Roman RaceOrville Strandquist   
5/8 Mile Race  Iris Glass 
Cart Race   Kroschel 
Ladies Race  Babe Bussard 
Ladies Barrel Race  B. Haynes/ V. Thomas 


Events1953195419551956
Saddle BroncBill MacLeanWilf GirletzWilf GirletzDick Nash
BarebackWilf GirleztAlvin OwensCody MorrisGeorge Aldolph
Steer/Bull RidingEllie LewisN. Edge/ G. GundersonWilf GirletzWilf Girletz
Calf RopingKen LanceJim EiyesAlex LayeGeorge Aldoph
Wild Horse RaceCliff VandergriftCliff VandergriftBilly GrahmReg Kesler
Amateur Saddle BroncWinston BruceAlvin OwensWinston BruceBen Reynolds
Chuckwagon RaceRonnie Glass Eresman Bros. 
Roman RaceOrville Strandquist   
5/8 Mile RaceG. Rau/ Tommy Dorchester   
Cart Race Bill Lauder   
Musical RaceBob Raisbeck   
Handhills DerbyMilly Hamilton   


Events1949195019511952
Saddle BroncCarl OlsonRed McDowellBill MacLeanLyle Smith
BarebackJack HartellReg KeslerEverett VoldH. Mandeville/W. Girletz
Steer/Bull RidingGene GundersonRalph ThompsonHarold MandevilleJim Turner
Calf RopingBob CarterAlbert GalarneauAlex LayeJohnny Hawk
Wild Horse RaceReg KeslerBilly GrahamBilly GrahamBud Vancleave
Wild Cow MilkingAllan Brown   
Amateur Saddle BroncHarry LaffertyLyle SmithJerry CampbellRoss MacKay
Chuckwagon Race Ronnie GlassDale Flett 
Musical Ride George Le BlancDick Cosgrave 


Events1945194619471948
Saddle BroncErnie FergusonTed GlazierGordon DoanReg Kesler
BarebackJack MacDonaldArnold MontgomeryE. VoldGordon Doan 
Steer/Bull RidingJames Rau Gordon Doan Tunney Glover
Calf RopingTom PeakeEric HodgsonTom PeakeAlbert Galarneau
Wild Horse RaceDale Flett Keith CharindCliff Vandergrift
Wild Cow MilkingReg KesslerTom PeakeTom PeakeCliff Vandergrift
Amateur Saddle BroncDale FlettBuster MalshonDale Flett Gordon Heggie
Chuckwagon Race Elmer Flett Dick Cosgrave  
Roman Race Dick CosgraveElmer Flett 
5/8 Mile Race Dick CosgraveDick Cosgrave 
Cart Race Flett   
Pony RaceLoraine Marshall   
1 Mile RaceDick CosgraveDick Cosgrave  
School Pony RaceHarold Hardy   
Sulky RaceJ. Carthness   
Pony Express Dick Cosgrave  


Events1941194219431944
Saddle BroncJohn GlazierLone BreezeArthur GalarneauDave Abrams
BarebackDon BenedictChas ChickA. PenningtonJack McDonald
Steer/Bull RidingTom PeakeChas ChickDon BenedictTom Peake
Calf RopingP. McLeanAlbert GalarneauFred GalarneauJ. J. Miller
Wild Horse RaceTom PeakeW. HeilandJim ArmstrongW. Baird
Wild Cow MilkingP. McLeanTom PeakeJack PeakeStan Hart
Amateur Saddle Bronc   Don Benedict
Chuckwagon Race Dick Cosgrave Dick Cosgrave Dick Cosgrave Buck Horn
Roman RaceDick CosgraveElmer FlettElmer FlettDale Flett
5/8 Mile RaceG.L. RauDick CosgraveElmer FlettElmer Flett
Cart Race  Dick CosgraveJ. HigginsR. Heberling
Pony RaceJune FlettH. HardeyL. MarshallFred Cortney
1 Mile RaceDick CosgraveDick CosgraveDick CosgraveOrval Flett
School Pony Race   Harold Wilson 
Indian RaceDesjarlais   


Events1937193819391940
Saddle BroncOle HoganTod ChristensonTed GlazierJohn Glazier
BarebackJack HillFrank CharneyTed GlazierGordon Spence
Steer/Bull RidingP. ScownHomer EvansTed GlazierHenry Walters
Calf RopingWalter PeakeMacDonaldTom HodgsonAlbert Galarneau
Wild Horse RaceBert YoungTod ChristensonJohn GlazierJohn Glazier
Wild Cow MilkingEric HodgsonJ. LesterJohn GlazierT. Marquis
Chuckwagon RaceDick Cosgrave Dick Cosgrave Dick Cosgrave Dick Cosgrave
Roman RaceDick CosgraveDick CosgraveDick CosgraveElmer Flett
Democrat RaceFlettDick CosgraveFlettElmer Flett
5/8 Mile Race Dick CosgraveT. PeakeLambert 
Pony RacePat MacDonaldE. HarrisonFlettFlett
1 Mile Open RaceE. Flett LambertL. Row
1/2 Mile RaceCrozierLafbyFlett 

Events1933193419351936
Saddle BroncCasey PattersonFred GalarneauCasey PattersonFred Galarneau
BarebackCasey PattersonGerald AmberBlondie shawTom Peake
Steer/Bull RidingR. PughGerald AmberTom PeakeJoseph Swain
Calf RopingWalter PeakeAlbert GalarneauTom HodgsonTom Hodgson
Wild Horse RaceTom PeakeBruceTom PeakeFred Oake
Wild Cow MilkingThos. HodgsonJ.J. MillerJ.J. MillerBill Ertel
Chuckwagon RaceDick CosgrraveSwainDick CosgraveHiggins
Roman RaceFlettE. FlettFlettFlett
Free For All RaceDick CosgraveFlettFlettFlett
Consolation RaceAlex ClarkAlex ClarkTom PeakeDick Cosgrave
Democrat RaceDick CosgraveDick CosgraveJ. HigginsDick Cosgrave
Pony RaceCosgraveFlettFlett 
Relay RaceO. YoungFlettFlett 
Maverick Race Lea FromboifeWalter PeakeWayne Good Indian
Running Race Flett  
Saddle Horse RaceR. MacDonaldAlex Salzmann  
1/2 Mile Race   Flett
Indian Race  DesjarlaisWayne Good Indian

Events1929193019311932
Saddle BroncLee FarrisJoe FisherHerman LinderNorman Edge
BarebackFarris/Sands/DoanJoe FisherJoe FisherNorman Edge
Steer/Bull RidingO. YoungFrank SharpFrank SharpNorman Edge
Calf RopingArt LundF. Broadway  
Wild Horse RacePat LaFramboifeDick CosgraveGeorge MacIntoshLeslie Allen
Wild Cow Milking GriffinDick CosgraveDick Cosgrave
Amateur Saddle BroncE. WadeA. Miller  
Chuckwagon Race   Dick Cosgrave
Roman Race  L.FlettFlett
Free For All RaceFlett FlettFlett
Mule RaceMcBeth   
Ladies Race Flett L. Flett 
Pony RaceHerman Irene BriggsFlett
Consolation RaceFlettH.A. Smith  
Relay RaceFlett L. FlettOrlie Young
Maverick RaceMac MacDonaldDick Cosgrave Walter Peake
Maiden RaceSmith   
Childrens RaceFlett May Offord 
Pony ExpressFlett L. Flett 
Harness Race  H. Gillrie 

 

Events1925192619271928
Saddle BroncPete KnightPete KnightPete KnightSykes Robinson
BarebackG.CampbellBob StrudnickMacIntosh 
Steer/Bull RidingC.WilsonFrank SharpeMacIntoshSmoky Snyder
Calf RopingJ.Miller/ N. CayennePete LeGrandeRhinehart 
Wild Horse RaceNed CayennePete KnightMacIntoshPete Knight
Wild Cow MilkingWalter PeakeL.PargeWalter Peake 
Amateur Saddle Bronc   Red Deer Kid
Roman RaceElmer FlettDouglasElmer Flett 
Free For All RaceWishart  Smith
Mule RaceShorty ThompsonMcKinnon/ Smith McBeth
Ladies Race Rosalie Shoults Rosalie Shoults Rosalie Shoults
Pony RaceZeigenbeinE. Evans/ Pulver Smith
1 Mile Race Dan Fowler  
Relay RaceYoungDouglas Flett
Maverick RaceRoy RhinehartTom LawsonE.Eide 
Wild Steer Race  B. Sholtz 
Novelty Race   Flett
Consolation Race Minnehead  Flett

 

Events1921192219231924
Saddle BroncMiles ClarkPete LeGrandeC.Patterson/
P. LeGrande
Pete Knight
BarebackE. OliverMiles ClarkCasey PattersonSmoky Snyder
Steer/Bull RidingCalgary RedMiles ClarkE. OliverCarl Montgomery
Calf Roping   Pete LeGrande
Wild Horse RaceJ. EricksonEarle OliverGillriePat Smith
Wild Cow Milking  Pete LeGrandeG.Peterson/E. Rinehart
Roman Race  Elmer FlettElmer Flett
Free For All RaceL. Pulver/ G. Patterson WishartElmer Flett
5/8 Mile Race   Van Housen
Ladies Race Mrs. Gibson Vera Van HausenP. Fowler
Pony Race  Elmer FlettWishart
1/4 Mile RaceL. F. Pulver L. Flett 
Stake RaceL. H. Van Hausen   
Cow Horse RaceL.H. Van Hausen   
Cowboy RaceGillrie   
Sulky Race   O.B. Murdoch
3/4 Mile Race   P. Fowler
Indian Race   Cheyenne/Longboss
Consolation RaceVan Housen   

Events1917191819191920
Saddle BroncDay LenfestyH.G. McElvoy Albert Dubois
BarebackT. Bear W. Ritchie 
Steer/Bull RidingP. HartAlbert DuboisJones 
Calf RopingJ.J. Miller   
Wild Horse Race  Loblaw 
Free For All RaceBertsch   
Ladies Race D. Lenfesty  
Pony RaceShanderaLorne Hannah  
Maverick RaceMiller   
Slow RaceMiller   
Slow Race (Auto)Howard AndersonJohn McLean  
1/2 mile Dash Patterson  
Pick Up & Go Race T.Bear  
1/4 Mile Race D.E. Fowler  
Stake Race Roy Patterson 

Thank-You to our sponsors...

Atco Electric Sheerness Power
Big Country Construction
ConocoPhillips
99.5drumfm
Dryland EMS
ENERPLUS
Everygreen Farm Equipment
Hanna Ag Society
Rocky Mountain Equipment
Freson Bros IGA
Jerry's Liquor Store
JOSS wind Power
Jiffy Lube
Mountainview Credit Union
Prairie Mines and Royalty
Q-91
Shand Trucking
Taslin Supplies and Service
Terry Scott
AFSC
ATB Hanna and Drumheller
Beck Family
Bumper to Bumper
Caragana Canvas
Chinook Credit Union
Dalez Balez
Drum Coop
Fountain Tire
Hanna Building Supplies
Harpers Tire
Marks Workwearhouse
McDonald Family
Morton Family
Netago
Promotions Plus
Rosin Hay Sales
Sarge's oilfield
Sears (Mark Notland)
Shields Family
Shiloh Cattle
Medowland Angus
Hanna Chrysler
Dodge
Shortgrass Consulting
Special Areas
Calgary Stampede Stage
Subway Drumheller
Super A foods
TC"S(husky)
Treadpro (The TirePlace)
Valley Vet Clinic
Western Financial
Wilow Creek
Tera Consulting
Napa Auto Parts
The Cooperators
Allies distributer
Country Roads RV
Canadian Tire
Flomax
Eleanor Rosin Family
UFA
Suncor
Drum Wireless
Cactus Corner TruckStop